Gauteng

.

West

BRANCH MANAGER
ILSE PRINSLOO ( ADMIN )


083 655 1888

ilse@abacusmaths.co.za

JEANETTE VOLLET ( FINANCIAL )
082 652 9720
jeanette@abacusmaths.co.za


SCHOOLS
AR RAWDAH
DISCOVERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
GUSTAV PRELLER PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE KINGS SCHOOL DISCOVERY

PRE-SCHOOLS
KID’S DELIGHT
KLEUTERHOEKIE
LITTLE MINIONS ACADEMY
MARY POPPINS
SMILEY KIDS
STOUTERS & KABOUTERS

TEACHERS
LOUISE LUDICK
063 507 6926



Stefan Havenga

084 971 9589


Shadri Janse Van Vuuren
079 858 5057

BRANCH MANAGER
ILSE PRINSLOO ( ADMIN )
083 655 1888
ilse@abacusmaths.co.za

JEANETTE VOLLET ( FINANCIAL )
082 652 9720
jeanette@abacusmaths.co.za

 


SCHOOLS
AR RAWDAH
FLORIDA LAERSKOOL
THE KINGS SCHOOL DISCOVERY
VICTORY HOUSE PRIMARY SCHOOL

PRE-SCHOOLS
KLEUTERHOEKIE
LITTLE MINIONS ACADEMY
MARY POPPINS
SMILEY KIDS
STOUTERS & KABOUTERS

 

TEACHERS
LOUISE LUDICK
063 507 6926

STEFAN HAVENG
084 971 9589

MARYNA BIKER

BRANCH MANAGER
FLAVIA BOTHMA
084 916 1572

flavia@abacusmaths.co.za


SCHOOLS
BOSKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
CURRO AURORA
CURRO WILGEHEUWEL
NORTHRIDING COLLEGE
PLG MELLOW OAKS ACADEMY
PLG NORTHRIDING ACADEMY

PRE-SCHOOLS
NORTHRIDING PRE PRIMARY
TINY TOTS RANDBURG

 

TEACHERS
SANDRA GONESE

BRANCH MANAGER
GIBSY DIALE
076 678 8390

gibsy@abacusmaths.co.za


PRE-SCHOOLS
KAGISO CENTRE

CENTERS
KAGISO CENTRE

 

SCHOOLS
ALMA MATER
CURRO KRUGERSDORP
DUENDE SKOOL VOORTREKKER STR
KENMARE THURSDAY CENTER
LAERSKOOL HEKPOORT
MARAGON AVIANTO
MULDERSDRIFT
TILLY’S NEST NURSERY SCHOOL

PRE-SCHOOLS
ALMA MAATJIES
BLINK SOLDAATJIES
CURRO CASTLE
KRIEWEL KOUSIES
NORIENES
PIXIE LAND
PROTIES

CENTERS
KENMARE THURSDAY CENTER

TEACHERS
ILSE PRINSLOO
083 655 1888


CHANTELLE VOLLET

082 328 0263

BRANCH MANAGER
SUNEL ARLOW
076 410 8273

sunel@abacusmaths.co.za

 

SCHOOLS
LAERSKOOL RANDFONTEIN (RAM)
PLG GREENHILLS RANDFONTEIN

PRE-SCHOOLS
LITTLE ANGELS DAYCARE
LITTLE SNAILS
MELKTANDJIES
RAMKIEKIES PRE-PRIMER
RAPPIES PRE-PRIMER
SHALOM NASKOOL

CENTERS
ABACUS MATHS CENTRE ( KANFER STRAAT , GREENHILLS, RANDFONTEIN )
BETTA’S

BRANCH MANAGER
RIETTE BOTHA
083 298 9052


riette@abacusmaths.co.za

Riette is a qualified foundation phase teacher since 1983 and a qualified remedial teacher since 1988. She is a branch manager and an instructor for abacus maths since 2013.


SCHOOLS
ORION COLLEGE (WELTEVREDENPARK)
PANORAMA PRIMARY (WELTEVREDENPARK)
ST MARTIN’S VULEKA (ROSEBANK)
ST MICHAEL’S VULEKA (WELTEVREDENPARK)
WELRIDGE ACADEMY

PRE-SCHOOLS
GREENPARK NURSERY SCHOOL (PARKHURST)

 

TEACHERS
KEMI AKINTOLA

074 404 2757

BRANCH MANAGER

ILSE PRINSLOO
083 655 1888
ilse@abacusmaths.co.za

JEANETTE VOLLET
082 652 9720
jeanette@abacusmaths.co.za

 


SCHOOLS
HORISON LAERSKOOL
HORISON VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROODIE AKADEMIE NASKOOL SENTRUM
WIKKELVOETJIES NASKOOL SENTRUM

PRE-SCHOOLS
LITTLE LEGENDS ACADEMY
THE LITTLE SCHOOLHOUSE
WIZY WO 1 & 2

CENTERS
HORISON KILBURN STR. CENTRE
HORISON MOUTON STR. CENTRE

 

TEACHERS
MARYNA BIJKER
011 760 4575


LOUISE LUDICK

074 634 0702


CHANTELLE VOLLET

082 328 0263


STEFAN HAVENG

084 971 9589


Shadri Janse Van Vuuren

079 858 5057

BRANCH MANAGER
ILSE PRINSLOO
083 655 1888
ilse@abacusmaths.co.za

JEANETTE VOLLET
082 652 9720
jeanette@abacusmaths.co.za

 


SCHOOLS
MARAGON RUIMSIG
THE KINGS SCHOOL


TEACHERS
QUINNETE BRITS

084 507 1968

LOUISE LUDICK
063 507 6926

MARYNA BIKER
081 772 5558

STEFAN HAVENGA
084 971 9589

Shadri Janse Van Vuuren
079 858 5057

BRANCH MANAGER
EHLLENE BEKKER
083 383 7709

ehllene@abacusmaths.co.za


SCHOOLS
CULEMBEECK PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRIVATE CENTRE
ROODEBEECK PRIMARY SCHOOL
SILVERFIELDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPARK WITPOORTJIE
WEST RAND STUDY CENTRE

PRE-SCHOOLS
HAPPY FEET
JOY AT WORK (DOBSONVILLE)
LALALAND
SIEMBAMBA KLEUTERSKOOL
TURTLE DEN 1 & 2

BRANCH MANAGER
KEMI AKINTOLA
074 404 2757


TEACHERS

DAVID AKINTOLA
084 386 5865

florenceakintola@yahoo.co.uk


PRE-SCHOOLS
LITTLE POCUPINE AND FRIENDS
MINDALORE HOME CENTRE
WELTEVREDEN PARK LIBRARY

Tuition fee subject to variation in some areas.